Brand

Sprint Filter

1411 products
1411 products
  • Featured
  • Most relevant
  • Best selling
  • Alphabetically, A-Z
  • Alphabetically, Z-A
  • Price, low to high
  • Price, high to low
  • Date, old to new
  • Date, new to old
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R12 (2025–2026) PM213P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R nineT (2021–2024) PM213P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 F1-85 Air Filter for Racing – BMW R 1250 RT (2019–2023) PM142S F1-85

21,100.00 RSD 26,300.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter T12 Air Filter for Off-Road & Extreme – BMW R 1250 GS (2019–2023) PM142T12

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter T12 Air Filter for Off-Road & Extreme – BMW R 1200 GS Adventure (2014–2018) PM142T12

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter T12 Air Filter for Off-Road & Extreme – BMW R 1200 GS (2013–2018) PM142T12

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R 1250 RT (2019–2023) PM142P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 F1-85 Air Filter for Racing – BMW R 1250 RS (2019–2023) PM142S F1-85

21,100.00 RSD 26,300.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 F1-85 Air Filter for Racing – BMW R 1250 R (2019–2023) PM142S F1-85

21,100.00 RSD 26,300.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R 1200 GS Adventure (2014–2018) PM142P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R 1250 RS (2019–2023) PM142P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW R 1250 R (2019–2023) PM142P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-20%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 Air Filter for Road & Track – Bimota DB9 Brivido (2011–2017) CM13S

8,400.00 RSD 10,500.00 RSD
-20%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 Air Filter for Road & Track – Bimota DB11 (2011–2015) CM13S

8,400.00 RSD 10,500.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW S 1000 R (2021–2026) PM171P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 Air Filter for Road & Track – BMW HP4 Race (2017–2018) PM93S

8,600.00 RSD 10,700.00 RSD
-20%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 Air Filter for Road & Track – Bimota DB8 (2014–2019) CM13S

8,400.00 RSD 10,500.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW M 1000 RR (2021–2024) PM171P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – BMW S 1000 RR (2019–2026) PM171P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 Air Filter for Road & Track – BMW S 1000 XR (2015–2019) PM93S

8,600.00 RSD 10,700.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 F1-85 Air Filter for Racing – CFMOTO NK 675 (2025–2026) SM290S F1-85

21,100.00 RSD 26,300.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P08 F1-85 Air Filter for Racing – CFMOTO SR-R 675 (2025–2026) SM290S F1-85

21,100.00 RSD 26,300.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – CFMOTO SR-R 675 (2025–2026) SM290P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD
-19%
Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter P14 Air Filter for Dusty Conditions – CFMOTO NK 675 (2025–2026) SM290P14

6,800.00 RSD 8,400.00 RSD

About this collection

Sprint Filter

Genuine Sprint Filter, in stock and ready to ship at Inter-Pace.

About Sprint Filter

Sprint Filter is an Italian air filter specialist whose polyester (P08) technology is used widely in racing. Its filters maximise airflow and filtration, many designed to run without oiling.

Popular Sprint Filter categories

Manufacturer & compliance

Sprint Filter

In line with the EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR), the manufacturer and responsible economic operator for this brand:

Manufacturer
SIA SPRINTFILTER LATVIA
Jurkalnes iela 15/25; Zegmales District; LV-1046 Riga; Latvia
info@sprintfilter.com

Manufacturer based in LV